Speedtestcustom.Com speedtestcustom.com

Mov.Speedtestcustom.Com

mov.speedtestcustom.com receives about 22,350 unique visitors and 27,714 (1.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,692.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mov.speedtestcustom.com is ranked number 25,875 in the world and 0.00447% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 151.101.197.135. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - mov.speedtestcustom.com

Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with speedtestcustom.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is mov.speedtestcustom.com?

22.4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
22,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
670,500
Pages per Visit:
1.24
Daily Pageviews:
27,714
Alexa Rank:
25,875 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00447%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 10.9%10.2%32067
Australia 8.6%7.3%3666
Dominican Republic 8.5%12.4%376
Turkmenistan 8.0%6.5%426
Brazil 4.4%3.6%12351
Russian Federation 4.3%4.9%18449
Uzbekistan 2.9%2.5%1243
Kenya 2.8%2.4%968
India 2.8%2.9%32370
Netherlands 2.7%2.8%7789
Kuwait 2.3%1.9%2358
Israel 2.1%1.8%3718
Jordan 2.0%1.8%700
Italy 1.8%1.9%25757
Greece 1.7%1.7%8115
Belgium 1.6%1.9%8258
Turkey 1.4%1.4%14695
France 1.4%1.2%42641
Spain 1.3%1.2%33886
Canada 1.3%1.5%24835
United Kingdom 1.3%1.9%40923
Thailand 1.2%1.0%10707
South Africa 1.2%1.1%11488
Romania 1.2%1.8%8222
Ukraine 1.1%1.0%11589
Pakistan 1.0%0.9%13794
Nigeria 0.9%0.7%13428
Germany 0.8%0.7%89616
Puerto Rico 0.8%0.6%2686
Cyprus 0.8%0.7%1391
Iran 0.8%0.8%40885
Algeria 0.8%0.8%8025
Colombia 0.8%0.7%9977
Hungary 0.7%0.6%10379
Bangladesh 0.7%0.6%8288
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%31789
Austria 0.6%1.5%14191
Viet Nam 0.5%0.5%16177

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
account.speedtestcustom.com
8.86%9.53%1.3
onlinetm.speedtestcustom.com
8.38%6.76%1.0
claro.speedtestcustom.com
6.47%10.74%2.1
iinet.speedtestcustom.com
5.63%4.61%1.0
zuku.speedtestcustom.com
2.83%2.48%1.1
wowway.speedtestcustom.com
2.77%2.93%1.3
fasttelco.speedtestcustom.com
2.34%1.94%1.0
tpg.speedtestcustom.com
2.31%2.02%1.1
cyta.speedtestcustom.com
2.12%2.06%1.2
bezeqint.speedtestcustom.com
2.06%1.74%1.1
tricomspeed.speedtestcustom.com
1.98%1.60%1.0
yota.speedtestcustom.com
1.90%2.95%1.9
algar.speedtestcustom.com
1.78%1.44%1.0
kpn-itns.speedtestcustom.com
1.74%1.59%1.1
pxs.speedtestcustom.com
1.71%1.97%1.4
pcm-intl.speedtestcustom.com
1.52%1.28%1
tps.speedtestcustom.com
1.47%1.20%1.0
orangejordan.speedtestcustom.com
1.09%1.03%1.2
umniah.speedtestcustom.com
0.94%0.78%1.0
tigoune.speedtestcustom.com
0.92%0.78%1.1
inconet.speedtestcustom.com
0.92%0.75%1
algerie.speedtestcustom.com
0.82%0.73%1.1
rcs-rds.speedtestcustom.com
0.73%0.70%1.2
tricom.speedtestcustom.com
0.70%0.60%1
asiadl.speedtestcustom.com
0.67%0.54%1
spectranet-nigeria.speedtestcustom.com
0.66%0.53%1.0
copeltelecom.speedtestcustom.com
0.66%0.53%1
speedtestpkcom.speedtestcustom.com
0.65%0.54%1.0
ntscom1g.speedtestcustom.com
0.65%0.52%1
3bb.speedtestcustom.com
0.61%0.49%1.0
sabru.speedtestcustom.com
0.59%0.50%1.0
prwifi.speedtestcustom.com
0.58%0.47%1
ccs.speedtestcustom.com
0.53%0.55%1.3
eolo.speedtestcustom.com
0.53%0.65%2
404.speedtestcustom.com
0.51%0.41%1
gofast.speedtestcustom.com
0.47%0.38%1
dotinternet.speedtestcustom.com
0.47%0.38%1.0
testdevelocidadfibra.speedtestcustom.com
0.47%0.38%1
grande.speedtestcustom.com
0.42%0.38%1
datatrans.speedtestcustom.com
0.40%0.35%1
lurenet.speedtestcustom.com
0.40%0.33%1.0
netspeed.speedtestcustom.com
0.39%0.40%1.3
speedtestsg.speedtestcustom.com
0.38%0.31%1.0
midco.speedtestcustom.com
0.37%0.38%1
click1.speedtestcustom.com
0.37%0.33%1
upchungary.speedtestcustom.com
0.36%0.29%1
iplus.speedtestcustom.com
0.35%0.28%1.0
speedyline.speedtestcustom.com
0.33%0.27%1.0
palmieri.speedtestcustom.com
0.32%0.26%1
cattelecomnet.speedtestcustom.com
0.32%0.26%1
mediabox.speedtestcustom.com
0.32%0.26%1.0
cbn.speedtestcustom.com
0.32%0.28%1.1
sharq.speedtestcustom.com
0.32%0.28%1.1
tigocostarica.speedtestcustom.com
0.31%0.60%2
dipelnet.speedtestcustom.com
0.30%0.24%1
topica.speedtestcustom.com
0.29%0.27%1
cwpanama.speedtestcustom.com
0.28%0.22%1
internetvergelijk.speedtestcustom.com
0.26%0.21%1
idgtechmedia.speedtestcustom.com
0.26%0.21%1
akta.speedtestcustom.com
0.25%0.72%4
prosto.speedtestcustom.com
0.24%0.20%1
telstra-nbn.speedtestcustom.com
0.23%0.22%1
zasnet.speedtestcustom.com
0.22%0.18%1
turknet.speedtestcustom.com
0.22%0.21%1
shaw.speedtestcustom.com
0.21%0.17%1
unifi-my.speedtestcustom.com
0.21%0.18%1
bellcanada.speedtestcustom.com
0.19%0.15%1
ooredoooman.speedtestcustom.com
0.19%0.19%1
hadara.speedtestcustom.com
0.19%0.20%1.3
megapath.speedtestcustom.com
0.19%0.15%1
legend.speedtestcustom.com
0.18%0.14%1
myactv.speedtestcustom.com
0.18%0.14%1
crystalweb.speedtestcustom.com
0.18%0.26%2
bzm.speedtestcustom.com
0.17%0.14%1
nysbroadband.speedtestcustom.com
0.17%0.13%1
liavaag.speedtestcustom.com
0.17%0.22%2
thaiware.speedtestcustom.com
0.17%0.13%1
skype.speedtestcustom.com
0.17%0.17%1
northwestel.speedtestcustom.com
0.16%0.18%1
waoo.speedtestcustom.com
0.16%0.13%1
kin.speedtestcustom.com
0.16%0.17%1
mgl.speedtestcustom.com
0.14%0.12%1.0
fibernet-test.speedtestcustom.com
0.14%0.11%1
myanmarcountry.speedtestcustom.com
0.14%0.12%1
goodline.speedtestcustom.com
0.13%0.10%1.0
manabroadband.speedtestcustom.com
0.13%0.10%1
abcom.speedtestcustom.com
0.12%0.11%1
gttgy.speedtestcustom.com
0.11%0.09%1
smile-net.speedtestcustom.com
0.11%0.10%1.0
mmcyp.speedtestcustom.com
0.11%0.15%2
cattelecom.speedtestcustom.com
0.10%0.08%1
puntonet.speedtestcustom.com
0.10%0.08%1
rlink.speedtestcustom.com
0.10%0.08%1
ars.speedtestcustom.com
0.10%0.08%1
adawifi.speedtestcustom.com
0.09%0.08%1
faiba.speedtestcustom.com
0.08%0.06%1
iptvlinkusa.speedtestcustom.com
0.08%0.07%1
farknet-test.speedtestcustom.com
0.07%0.06%1
turksatkablo.speedtestcustom.com
0.07%0.06%1
norilsk.speedtestcustom.com
0.07%0.07%1
bicnet.speedtestcustom.com
0.07%0.06%1
organik.speedtestcustom.com
0.07%0.07%1
goknet.speedtestcustom.com
0.06%0.05%1
telelan.speedtestcustom.com
0.05%0.05%1.2
OTHER
0%18.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush mov.speedtestcustom.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  mov.speedtestcustom.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is mov.speedtestcustom.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much mov.speedtestcustom.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$96.91
Monthly Revenue:
$2,907.30
Yearly Revenue:
$35,372.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,827$32.42
Australia 2,023$15.23
Dominican Republic 3,437$5.74
Turkmenistan 1,801$4.97
Netherlands 776$3.95
United Kingdom 527$3.28
Canada 416$2.91
Israel 499$2.91
Russian Federation 1,358$2.76
Belgium 527$2.60
Italy 527$1.84
Brazil 998$1.77
France 333$1.56
Kenya 665$1.48
Austria 416$1.35
South Africa 305$1.34
India 804$1.29
Germany 194$0.94
Greece 471$0.85
Uzbekistan 693$0.85
Kuwait 527$0.81
Thailand 277$0.69
Romania 499$0.59
Puerto Rico 166$0.55
Jordan 499$0.52
Nigeria 194$0.51
Turkey 388$0.42
Ukraine 277$0.38
Spain 333$0.37
Hungary 166$0.35
Pakistan 249$0.26
Colombia 194$0.26
Iran 222$0.26
Bangladesh 166$0.22
Cyprus 194$0.20
Algeria 222$0.20
Indonesia 139$0.17
Viet Nam 139$0.10

How much money do mov.speedtestcustom.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$472.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,746.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,387
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
101,624
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,236,431
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 509$5.84
Australia 405$3.05
Turkmenistan 288$0.80
Canada 104$0.73
Netherlands 132$0.67
Israel 95$0.55
United Kingdom 84$0.52
India 225$0.36
Austria 108$0.35
Greece 184$0.33
Italy 90$0.31
Belgium 63$0.31
Germany 56$0.27
Dominican Republic 137$0.23
France 37$0.17
Russian Federation 81$0.17
Uzbekistan 111$0.14
Romania 105$0.12
Brazil 60$0.11
Indonesia 80$0.10
Hungary 43$0.09
Pakistan 80$0.08
Spain 63$0.07
Ukraine 36$0.05
Thailand 17$0.04
Iran 35$0.04
Kuwait 21$0.03
Cyprus 29$0.03
Kenya 13$0.03
Turkey 27$0.03
Puerto Rico 8$0.03
South Africa 6$0.03
Colombia 16$0.02
Jordan 15$0.02
Nigeria 4$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Viet Nam 6$0.00

How much is mov.speedtestcustom.com worth?

Website Value:
$39,692.60

Where is mov.speedtestcustom.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
151.101.197.135
ASN:
AS54113 
ISP:
Fastly 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 151.101.197.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does mov.speedtestcustom.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1981 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.6KiB (63% reduction).

Compressing http://mov.speedtestcustom.com/ could save 3.6KiB (63% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

mov.speedtestcustom.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: ign.map.fastly.net
Organization: Fastly, Inc.
Location: San Francisco, California, US
Issuer: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Valid from: Nov 13 16:04:05 2017 GMT
Valid until: Aug 18 13:57:06 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GlobalSign CloudSSL CA - SHA256 - G3
Organization: GlobalSign nv-sa
Location: BE
Issuer: GlobalSign Root CA
Valid from: Aug 19 00:00:00 2015 GMT
Valid until: Aug 19 00:00:00 2025 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

mov.speedtestcustom.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 404 Not Found
Content-Type: application/json; ch***t=utf-8
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1
ETag: W/"44-xvjo6tzeKibEa1ecpxPex9NaieU"
Content-Length: 68
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Sun, 14 Jan 2018 08:36:24 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME ign.map.fastly.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with speedtestcustom.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mov.speedtestcustom.com widget